Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Chatham Town218794495297339-42281
2 Needham Market9661171819186105200
3 Harlow Town9660201622012298200
4 AFC Sudbury9651202517011753173
5 Thurrock9251182320311786171
6 Dereham Town9247172818012852158
7 Heybridge Swifts9645213018214141156