Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
12 Romford96371445151174-23125
13 Tilbury98342242134157-23124
14 Wroxham94331843176183-7117
15 Ware98302642159168-9116
16 Cheshunt98273239144166-22113
17 Redbridge98301850147206-59108
18 Waltham Abbey98291950151190-39106