Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
17 Redbridge98301850147206-59108
18 Waltham Abbey98291950151190-39106
19 Witham Town50319101146450102
20 VCD Athletic4632311116546299
21 Barkingside92241949135218-8391
22 Brightlingsea Regent462571488573182
23 Burnham Ramblers92191756119238-11974