Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
14 Wroxham94331843176183-7117
15 Ware98302642159168-9116
16 Cheshunt98273239144166-22113
17 Redbridge98301850147206-59108
18 Waltham Abbey98291950151190-39106
19 Witham Town50319101146450102
20 VCD Athletic4632311116546299