Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
8 Aveley9645123918016218147
9 Soham Town Rangers964411411691663143
10 Brentwood Town983925341621584142
11 Maldon & Tiptree96352437145152-7129
12 Romford96371445151174-23125
13 Tilbury98342242134157-23124
14 Wroxham94331843176183-7117