Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
19 Witham Town50319101146450102
20 VCD Athletic4632311116546299
21 Barkingside92241949135218-8391
22 Brightlingsea Regent462571488573182
23 Burnham Ramblers92191756119238-11974
24 Thamesmead Town522011217274-271
25 Great Wakering Rovers501511248593-856