Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
5 Thurrock9251182320311786171
6 Dereham Town9247172818012852158
7 Heybridge Swifts9645213018214141156
8 Aveley9645123918016218147
9 Soham Town Rangers964411411691663143
10 Brentwood Town983925341621584142
11 Maldon & Tiptree96352437145152-7129